Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 18/01/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
DL FREEDMAN45367892831.00611321.00
S BAERTSCHIGER54561692435.00621016.00
M CLEMENTS37556702637.0034618.00
M WALKER66149601118.00641117.00
D MEAGHER52646421229.0041922.00
R LE GRANGE38543591932.0054917.00
C BROWN36542641625.00501632.00
S BURRIDGE41139561730.0042512.00
H TAKAOKA3923820840.0028621.00
L KHOO43838471021.0037616.00
KY YOUNG40537231252.0022418.00
HW TAN44537351131.0032619.00
J PETERS39835401230.0047919.00
S GRAY4413449918.0047817.00
J SAIMEE3282528414.0026519.00
D KOK3312415533.0019421.00
D KOH3322220630.0028518.00
CT KUAH3262020735.001616.00
RB MARSH291189222.0017318.00
D HILL2561815213.0014429.00
L DRAGON2641815320.0016531.00
KS TAN185176117.001200.00
D LOGAN1201416425.001300.00
J O'HARA289138225.001318.00
ZL MOK193114125.0016319.00
M YUSOF183118563.00900.00