Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 20/11/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER15671521875127.001862916.00
HW TAN14271411584830.001142623.00
S BAERTSCHIGER9611121192824.001372921.00
C BROWN7951091304031.001141816.00
S BURRIDGE9781031223730.001122522.00
S GRAY894971083129.001022222.00
M CLEMENTS75588913538.00741318.00
P SHAW48777723042.00601322.00
J PETERS61567772634.0070811.00
D KOH84163551833.00491224.00
R LE GRANGE48560721622.00651422.00
L KHOO89260772026.0056713.00
D MEAGHER51250571933.0053815.00
J O'HARA66648461124.00611321.00
RB MARSH65247441125.0040718.00
H TAKAOKA77746371643.0037514.00
D HILL6404224625.0032619.00
ZL MOK6603716213.0038821.00
M YUSOF42236331133.0033618.00
CT KUAH41135251144.0021210.00
D KOK4783448613.00281036.00
L DRAGON4943317529.0035411.00
T KIESER3922936514.0038924.00
HK TAN4832727726.0020315.00
S YEOH3702411327.0023417.00
J SAIMEE11591000.008113.00
S LAM28165120.004250.00
DL FREEDMAN54510110.007114.00
KS TAN2332150.00200.00
KY YOUNG420000.00100.00