Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 21/03/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
DL FREEDMAN54773992929.00751824.00
M CLEMENTS45168853238.00421024.00
S BAERTSCHIGER61168762736.00691014.00
M WALKER79159771519.00791316.00
D MEAGHER60553461430.00481021.00
C BROWN43653711927.00642031.00
HW TAN50748411332.0037924.00
R LE GRANGE43348602033.00571119.00
S BURRIDGE48045691928.0046613.00
KY YOUNG48344291552.0029621.00
L KHOO50143501020.0044818.00
J PETERS46940471430.0049918.00
H TAKAOKA4543924833.0030620.00
S GRAY52539591119.00571018.00
J SAIMEE3893132619.0026519.00
D KOK3792517529.0025520.00
D KOH3662423730.0033618.00
L DRAGON2932421524.0021733.00
CT KUAH3822320735.0018211.00
D HILL2932118317.0017424.00
RB MARSH3452013215.0020420.00
KS TAN2271911327.001300.00
J O'HARA342188225.001318.00
D LOGAN1641819421.001500.00
M YUSOF206128563.001119.00
ZL MOK236124125.0018422.00
J TAN6211100.00000.00