Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 16/10/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER12321151203428.001352821.00
S BAERTSCHIGER8971051104238.001051817.00
M CLEMENTS7161021214134.00681522.00
DL FREEDMAN7881011354130.001262621.00
D MEAGHER82283712130.00892124.00
C BROWN667811092826.00882528.00
S BURRIDGE675641003333.0057611.00
HW TAN79363671827.00511325.00
R LE GRANGE60861772532.00681421.00
H TAKAOKA67858371335.00401025.00
S GRAY78458771621.00831316.00
J PETERS64956752229.00661421.00
KY YOUNG72255441636.00481021.00
J SAIMEE61551451227.0037822.00
L KHOO71449551018.0053917.00
L DRAGON42939351234.00351029.00
D LOGAN34037381129.003326.00
J O'HARA5473225728.0024417.00
CT KUAH5393229931.002528.00
D KOK4723123835.0033515.00
D KOH49531311032.0040718.00
KS TAN4113025624.002100.00
RB MARSH5243017424.0030517.00
ZL MOK3761912542.0022523.00
M YUSOF240128563.001318.00
J TAN155118563.001000.00
J LIM147910550.001000.00
J ONG323000.003133.00
T FITZSIMMONS40000.00000.00