Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2017 To 18/07/2018
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER11491191253528.001292419.00
S BAERTSCHIGER82695952627.001182420.00
R LE GRANGE747871122825.001022020.00
M CLEMENTS58285843643.00551425.00
HW TAN93479762533.00801823.00
S BURRIDGE66976933335.00641117.00
C BROWN601741032625.00782026.00
S GRAY70860802126.0071710.00
D MEAGHER70960622032.0062915.00
J PETERS56657732230.00651015.00
H TAKAOKA58151261454.0032928.00
L KHOO70449591119.0052917.00
D KOH63243391333.0037514.00
DL FREEDMAN28337501428.0038513.00
CT KUAH46537381539.002614.00
L DRAGON4203319526.0029724.00
RB MARSH4763233824.0027415.00
D HILL4263023626.0020525.00
J SAIMEE3282932516.0026519.00
J O'HARA4842824625.0036617.00
ZL MOK381257114.0031929.00
D KOK3962230413.0020210.00
M YUSOF3532024729.0019316.00
KY YOUNG242199667.0011218.00
KS TAN122105120.00800.00
D LOGAN212200.00300.00