Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 20/01/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN846981063230.00681725.00
M WALKER895771052524.00981515.00
C BROWN44262712434.0070811.00
S BURRIDGE58559741926.00731622.00
S BAERTSCHIGER50258681624.00661523.00
S GRAY47453621524.00591627.00
L LAXON52148672131.003825.00
D KOH46539311032.00321031.00
M CLEMENTS40439431535.003539.00
L KHOO50038491531.003239.00
J PETERS31336331236.0037411.00
J O'HARA3612828621.0033824.00
D KOK2822528414.0022836.00
M YUSOF2102319842.0021314.00
T KIESER2472222314.0024625.00
D HILL395211417.0021314.00
D MEAGHER1332123939.0024521.00
ZL MOK414211119.0018317.00
H TAKAOKA4372019632.002215.00
RB MARSH3501918422.0025416.00
HK TAN3081918422.0016213.00
L DRAGON2671511327.0020210.00
CT KUAH162126233.009222.00
S YEOH22111100.0011218.00
S LAM18464125.004250.00
R LE GRANGE3145120.006350.00