Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 22/07/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN12501291404129.001022525.00
M WALKER12991251554026.001462215.00
S BAERTSCHIGER783871002323.001042221.00
C BROWN661851073331.00981212.00
S BURRIDGE825841043231.00912022.00
S GRAY73284942628.00912224.00
P SHAW48777723042.00601322.00
L LAXON73474932729.0072811.00
M CLEMENTS61770723042.00581017.00
J PETERS47656591932.0059712.00
L KHOO76653681928.0048613.00
D KOH69352451431.00451124.00
J O'HARA54444431126.00511224.00
D MEAGHER35441421740.0041615.00
H TAKAOKA64340331545.0032413.00
RB MARSH5193729828.0031619.00
D HILL5643420420.0025416.00
ZL MOK576331218.0035823.00
R LE GRANGE30732431023.0044920.00
M YUSOF34330301033.0027519.00
L DRAGON3932815533.0029414.00
D KOK3912737616.0026831.00
T KIESER3562634412.0037822.00
CT KUAH3032417741.0016213.00
HK TAN4092222418.0019316.00
S YEOH3492210330.0023417.00
S LAM28165120.004250.00
J SAIMEE70200.00000.00