Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2015 To 29/09/2016
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER14421412295323.001863318.00
HW TAN13001401333829.001072523.00
P SHAW8701161334534.001062120.00
S BURRIDGE10281131253629.001062927.00
L LAXON10261031454028.001101615.00
C BROWN748971163328.001021717.00
S GRAY75693872630.00882630.00
S BAERTSCHIGER766861032524.00931819.00
L KHOO902811053331.00661015.00
M CLEMENTS61465582340.00691116.00
D KOH8925941922.00521121.00
J O'HARA65049461635.00511020.00
T KIESER45541331030.00361028.00
HK TAN5563927726.0029621.00
RB MARSH6113730620.0052713.00
L DRAGON5243622732.0042614.00
H TAKAOKA7713628621.0026312.00
D HILL6453520735.0040820.00
D KOK4073532619.00381232.00
ZL MOK6913420210.003339.00
J PETERS2242625936.002428.00
M YUSOF3962324729.0023417.00
S LAM3271610110.009333.00
S YEOH36414700.001616.00
D MEAGHER681312542.0015213.00
CT KUAH1046400.00500.00