Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 25/04/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN10751191273729.00902224.00
M WALKER1141981303124.001231613.00
C BROWN57181913134.00901213.00
S BURRIDGE71674942830.00841720.00
S BAERTSCHIGER64572861922.00851821.00
S GRAY61272802126.00782026.00
L LAXON63158802329.005248.00
M CLEMENTS52254592339.0048613.00
J PETERS41750481633.0053611.00
D KOH59748371335.00431126.00
L KHOO64347631727.0038411.00
J O'HARA4633634721.00371130.00
H TAKAOKA54632281346.002514.00
RB MARSH4253022627.0027622.00
ZL MOK494281119.0025624.00
D MEAGHER24028321134.0033515.00
D HILL4862617212.0025416.00
M YUSOF2802625936.0026519.00
D KOK3412531413.0024833.00
T KIESER309223239.0030620.00
L DRAGON3282112433.002428.00
HK TAN3602118422.0017212.00
R LE GRANGE1731924625.0022732.00
CT KUAH238178450.0013215.00
S YEOH295166117.0018211.00
S LAM24265120.004250.00