Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2017 To 18/01/2018
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER79290922729.00981818.00
R LE GRANGE52867832024.00721622.00
S BAERTSCHIGER54863611423.00871922.00
HW TAN69558581933.00621524.00
C BROWN41658712028.00521529.00
M CLEMENTS41057532242.00421126.00
S BURRIDGE46453612439.0045920.00
S GRAY49647561629.0048613.00
J PETERS34936491531.0038616.00
D KOH4543126831.0022418.00
D MEAGHER43831391128.0036411.00
H TAKAOKA39229211152.0021524.00
RB MARSH3362827726.0020315.00
L KHOO4672735514.0029517.00
J O'HARA3582420525.0029517.00
CT KUAH29624241042.001400.00
L DRAGON278238338.0020525.00
D HILL2972214536.0013323.00
ZL MOK289195120.0022732.00
M YUSOF2561520420.0013323.00
J SAIMEE1611518211.0012325.00
D KOK234122329.008225.00
HK TAN20599333.005120.00
T KIESER182919211.0015427.00
DL FREEDMAN7971417.0015213.00
KS TAN4132150.00200.00
KY YOUNG671000.00100.00