Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 24/08/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER13641351684627.001592415.00
HW TAN13191321474329.001082523.00
S BAERTSCHIGER825921042524.001112321.00
S BURRIDGE865911093330.00982323.00
C BROWN687891113330.001011414.00
S GRAY76386952728.00922224.00
L LAXON763771002727.00771114.00
P SHAW48777723042.00601322.00
M CLEMENTS65175753141.00611118.00
J PETERS50059632032.0060712.00
D KOH74055481531.00461124.00
L KHOO79953711927.0050612.00
H TAKAOKA67244351646.0034515.00
J O'HARA57344441125.00531223.00
D MEAGHER39443461737.0044716.00
R LE GRANGE36241491122.00521121.00
RB MARSH5633935823.0035720.00
D HILL5913620420.0025416.00
ZL MOK5983414214.0036822.00
M YUSOF36933321134.0029517.00
L DRAGON4192915533.0030413.00
D KOK4122941615.0027933.00
CT KUAH3282818844.0017212.00
T KIESER3652734412.0038924.00
HK TAN4302425624.0019316.00
S YEOH3652311327.0023417.00
S LAM28165120.004250.00
J SAIMEE292500.00200.00
KY YOUNG40000.00000.00