Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 21/08/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER11251011042524.001312821.00
S BAERTSCHIGER832971023938.00981616.00
DL FREEDMAN730971273931.001102523.00
M CLEMENTS651941073735.00641523.00
D MEAGHER77276641727.00811923.00
C BROWN616761012727.00822429.00
HW TAN71259601627.00471328.00
R LE GRANGE55658712434.00641320.00
S GRAY72656731622.00761317.00
S BURRIDGE62256872630.0054611.00
KY YOUNG66353411639.0038821.00
J PETERS60952702130.00621219.00
H TAKAOKA61950321031.00391026.00
L KHOO66545531019.0051816.00
J SAIMEE55645411024.0034721.00
L DRAGON39135331133.00321031.00
D LOGAN2953033927.002714.00
KS TAN3622923626.001900.00
RB MARSH5022917424.0027415.00
D KOH45729271037.0037719.00
J O'HARA5012825728.002229.00
CT KUAH4922827830.002428.00
D KOK4382820630.0031516.00
ZL MOK3351711436.0019526.00
M YUSOF240128563.001318.00
J TAN10975360.00400.00
J LIM10156350.00600.00