Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 23/02/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN9401051163631.00741723.00
M WALKER996851182824.001061514.00
C BROWN48470772735.00801114.00
S BURRIDGE63165802126.00791722.00
S BAERTSCHIGER55462791823.00711623.00
S GRAY51560651726.00651726.00
L LAXON55652702130.004125.00
J PETERS34843381232.0042512.00
D KOH51442331133.00371027.00
M CLEMENTS44342471634.0040410.00
L KHOO55341531528.003439.00
J O'HARA3903431723.00351029.00
D KOK3092530413.0022836.00
RB MARSH3742421629.0026519.00
M YUSOF2342420840.0022418.00
ZL MOK444241119.0022627.00
H TAKAOKA4762423939.002215.00
D HILL429221517.0022314.00
T KIESER2682227311.0026623.00
D MEAGHER1692125936.0031516.00
HK TAN3281918422.0016213.00
L DRAGON2931811327.0020210.00
CT KUAH189137343.0010220.00
S YEOH24511200.0014214.00
R LE GRANGE761010330.0013431.00
S LAM20764125.004250.00