Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 19/01/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
DL FREEDMAN45667892831.00611321.00
S BAERTSCHIGER55062702536.00621016.00
M CLEMENTS37656702637.0034618.00
M WALKER67549621118.00651117.00
D MEAGHER53247421229.00421024.00
C BROWN37044641625.00501632.00
R LE GRANGE38543591932.0054917.00
S BURRIDGE41540591831.0043512.00
L KHOO44239471021.0037616.00
H TAKAOKA3953821838.0028621.00
HW TAN45037361131.0032619.00
KY YOUNG41237231252.0023417.00
S GRAY4493550918.0050918.00
J PETERS39935401230.0047919.00
J SAIMEE3312628414.0026519.00
D KOK3352415533.0019421.00
D KOH3332220630.0028518.00
CT KUAH3292020735.001616.00
RB MARSH293189222.0017318.00
L DRAGON2641815320.0016531.00
D HILL2571815213.0014429.00
KS TAN185176117.001200.00
D LOGAN1231416425.001300.00
J O'HARA290138225.001318.00
ZL MOK196114125.0016319.00
M YUSOF186118563.00900.00