Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 24/05/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN11291211303829.00952324.00
M WALKER12061031373123.001321612.00
C BROWN60383973334.00921213.00
S GRAY65479872529.00852125.00
S BURRIDGE75078992929.00871821.00
S BAERTSCHIGER68977912123.00892022.00
L LAXON67361812328.006158.00
M CLEMENTS55160622540.0052917.00
L KHOO68153671928.0044614.00
J PETERS43852491633.0057712.00
D KOH63250381334.00441125.00
J O'HARA4873836822.00381129.00
H TAKAOKA57734291345.002514.00
RB MARSH4593327830.0028621.00
D MEAGHER27632361439.0035514.00
ZL MOK517301119.0027622.00
D HILL5102917212.0025416.00
M YUSOF3022725936.0027519.00
D KOK3622534412.0024833.00
L DRAGON3472414536.0026312.00
T KIESER3272433412.0033618.00
HK TAN3772121419.0017212.00
R LE GRANGE2132130723.0026727.00
CT KUAH2561910550.0015213.00
S YEOH313187229.0020315.00
S LAM26265120.004250.00