Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2017 To 20/05/2018
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER10241091113229.001202319.00
S BAERTSCHIGER73187892326.001102321.00
R LE GRANGE677801032625.00931920.00
M CLEMENTS51678793342.00501326.00
HW TAN86673722433.00771823.00
S BURRIDGE61371793038.00571018.00
C BROWN54868952526.00691725.00
S GRAY63756681928.0065711.00
D MEAGHER62654602033.0056916.00
J PETERS49446631930.0058712.00
L KHOO6204349918.0044716.00
D KOH57340361336.0033515.00
H TAKAOKA52238221150.0026623.00
CT KUAH42234371438.002314.00
DL FREEDMAN2153036925.0028518.00
L DRAGON3803018528.0028725.00
D HILL3792921629.0017424.00
RB MARSH4162932722.0025416.00
J O'HARA4362621524.0033515.00
J SAIMEE2762629517.0021524.00
ZL MOK350227114.0030930.00
D KOK3362027311.0014214.00
M YUSOF3261924729.0015320.00
T KIESER2371421314.0019632.00
KY YOUNG175933100.00700.00
KS TAN9184125.00500.00
D LOGAN51100.00100.00