Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 22/09/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER14241421734727.001662616.00
HW TAN13541341524530.001112523.00
S BAERTSCHIGER865991062524.001202622.00
S BURRIDGE906971113330.001042423.00
C BROWN718941193630.001061514.00
S GRAY795891002929.00962223.00
M CLEMENTS67979803341.00631219.00
L LAXON773771002727.00791114.00
P SHAW48777723042.00601322.00
J PETERS53261652234.0062711.00
D KOH77357491531.00481123.00
L KHOO83153731926.0050612.00
R LE GRANGE40448591424.00571221.00
D MEAGHER43345521937.0046715.00
H TAKAOKA70344361644.0036514.00
J O'HARA60944441125.00541222.00
RB MARSH5924238924.0035720.00
D HILL6073722418.0027519.00
ZL MOK6173514214.0037822.00
M YUSOF38635321134.0031516.00
L DRAGON4393116531.0032413.00
CT KUAH35131211048.0019211.00
D KOK4303143614.0027933.00
T KIESER3752734412.0038924.00
HK TAN4482626727.0020315.00
S YEOH3702411327.0023417.00
S LAM28165120.004250.00
J SAIMEE493500.00500.00
DL FREEDMAN131100.00000.00
KY YOUNG170000.00000.00