Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 16/07/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER104794992222.001202723.00
DL FREEDMAN680911173631.001032423.00
S BAERTSCHIGER76990973839.00871315.00
M CLEMENTS610891033635.00621423.00
C BROWN57971942628.00752229.00
D MEAGHER73370601728.00691420.00
R LE GRANGE52256692435.00611220.00
HW TAN65855561629.00451124.00
S BURRIDGE59152842327.0054611.00
KY YOUNG61550401538.0035720.00
S GRAY67349701319.00711115.00
J PETERS57549621829.00591220.00
H TAKAOKA5694427830.0037822.00
L KHOO62244501020.0049816.00
J SAIMEE52144401025.0033721.00
L DRAGON36333301033.00301033.00
D LOGAN2602929828.002115.00
KS TAN3362822627.001800.00
D KOK4232820630.0030517.00
RB MARSH4642716319.0027415.00
CT KUAH4722625728.002229.00
D KOH4332625832.0035617.00
J O'HARA4642419316.0021210.00
ZL MOK309158338.0018422.00
M YUSOF237128563.001218.00
J TAN8555360.00400.00
J LIM6244250.00300.00