Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 20/05/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
DL FREEDMAN624831113431.00932224.00
S BAERTSCHIGER68981853238.00791316.00
M CLEMENTS54181973435.00561323.00
M WALKER92279881922.00982020.00
D MEAGHER66962501530.00581119.00
C BROWN51361832227.00702029.00
HW TAN58353491633.00391026.00
S BURRIDGE54651802329.0051612.00
R LE GRANGE48149622134.00591119.00
J PETERS53348561832.00541120.00
KY YOUNG55247341544.0033618.00
H TAKAOKA5164327830.0035823.00
L KHOO56943501020.0046817.00
S GRAY59742651117.00641016.00
J SAIMEE4634138924.0029724.00
L DRAGON3222825728.0024833.00
D KOH4022624833.0033618.00
D KOK4062519526.0028518.00
RB MARSH4182516319.0024417.00
CT KUAH4342424729.002229.00
D LOGAN2192424729.002015.00
D HILL3292221314.0019526.00
KS TAN2832217529.001500.00
J O'HARA4102114321.0019211.00
ZL MOK276147343.0018422.00
M YUSOF227128563.001218.00
J TAN4332150.00200.00
J LIM150100.00000.00
A MILLARD10000.00000.00