Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2015 To 11/12/2016
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN14921621695030.001182622.00
M WALKER16021542415724.002023618.00
P SHAW9721321445035.001172421.00
S BURRIDGE11281181373828.001213126.00
L LAXON11151121604629.001151614.00
C BROWN8321091293930.001201815.00
S GRAY852103952829.00972930.00
S BAERTSCHIGER870961152925.001071817.00
L KHOO991871113632.00721014.00
M CLEMENTS69570652437.00751216.00
D KOH97268501632.00591322.00
J O'HARA71755501632.00541019.00
T KIESER50043361028.00411024.00
RB MARSH6854234824.0059814.00
D KOK4544139923.00381232.00
HK TAN6064028829.0032619.00
H TAKAOKA8374031826.0030310.00
D HILL7103823730.0045818.00
ZL MOK7573720210.003439.00
L DRAGON5693625728.0044614.00
J PETERS29435311135.0036411.00
M YUSOF43732291138.0029621.00
D MEAGHER1212120945.0021524.00
S LAM3601610110.009333.00
S YEOH40516700.001816.00
CT KUAH148115120.008225.00