Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2017 To 12/11/2018
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER13591321463826.001532718.00
S BAERTSCHIGER9981161153430.001382720.00
M CLEMENTS7251051114440.00701623.00
R LE GRANGE8651021333728.001192218.00
C BROWN735931273427.00962728.00
HW TAN106389832834.00882023.00
S BURRIDGE805861093835.00801316.00
S GRAY86476992525.00841315.00
D MEAGHER87869742128.00711115.00
J PETERS70066822530.00801316.00
DL FREEDMAN45864862630.00601118.00
L KHOO84062751520.00621118.00
H TAKAOKA71360371849.00431023.00
D KOH72148431433.0044716.00
CT KUAH55742411741.002913.00
RB MARSH5713933824.0032413.00
J SAIMEE4193840615.0035823.00
D HILL5083627726.0026727.00
L DRAGON4943623626.0032722.00
D KOK4953337616.0025520.00
J O'HARA5843226727.0039615.00
KY YOUNG39429171059.0020315.00
ZL MOK439289222.0034926.00
M YUSOF4002225728.0020315.00
KS TAN189186117.001300.00
D LOGAN826500.00700.00