Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2017 To 22/09/2018
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER12491231363526.001432719.00
S BAERTSCHIGER9141071073129.001292620.00
M CLEMENTS649981004141.00621524.00
R LE GRANGE801971213327.001112119.00
HW TAN101585812733.00851922.00
C BROWN668821143026.00862226.00
S BURRIDGE73880973435.00731216.00
S GRAY77969892225.00781114.00
D MEAGHER79765672131.00671015.00
J PETERS64562802531.00751115.00
H TAKAOKA64658341853.0035926.00
L KHOO77855701319.0056916.00
DL FREEDMAN36452661827.0049918.00
D KOH68946411332.0041717.00
CT KUAH51640401640.002714.00
RB MARSH5313633824.0029414.00
L DRAGON4643521524.0030723.00
D HILL4763426727.0025624.00
J SAIMEE3733235514.0031723.00
J O'HARA5443125728.0039615.00
ZL MOK415279222.0033927.00
D KOK4442534618.0021210.00
KY YOUNG3282312650.0018317.00
M YUSOF3772125728.0020315.00
KS TAN160146117.001100.00
D LOGAN433400.00400.00