Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 24/01/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN858991083230.00691725.00
M WALKER909771062524.00991515.00
C BROWN44762712434.0070811.00
S BURRIDGE58859741926.00741622.00
S BAERTSCHIGER51058711623.00671522.00
S GRAY47553621524.00591627.00
L LAXON52248672131.003825.00
D KOH46839311032.00321031.00
M CLEMENTS40839441534.003638.00
J PETERS31739331236.0038411.00
L KHOO50738501530.003239.00
J O'HARA3632928621.0034926.00
D KOK2832528414.0022836.00
M YUSOF2132319842.0021314.00
T KIESER2502223313.0025624.00
ZL MOK419211119.0018317.00
H TAKAOKA4402119632.002215.00
D MEAGHER1372123939.0026519.00
D HILL398211417.0021314.00
RB MARSH3532018422.0025416.00
HK TAN3091918422.0016213.00
L DRAGON2691511327.0020210.00
CT KUAH164126233.009222.00
S YEOH22211100.0011218.00
S LAM18864125.004250.00
R LE GRANGE3765120.006350.00