Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2016 To 26/03/2017
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
HW TAN10081111223730.00841923.00
M WALKER1065911243024.001121614.00
C BROWN52377842935.00871113.00
S BURRIDGE67572912730.00821721.00
S BAERTSCHIGER59667841923.00771823.00
S GRAY55865711927.00711825.00
L LAXON59355732129.004736.00
J PETERS37847431433.0047613.00
L KHOO59845591627.0038411.00
D KOH55744351234.00411024.00
M CLEMENTS47844491735.004549.00
J O'HARA4273432722.00361028.00
ZL MOK466281119.0024625.00
H TAKAOKA50828251144.002215.00
RB MARSH3972622627.0026519.00
D KOK3202531413.0022836.00
M YUSOF2542523939.0022418.00
D HILL459241616.0023417.00
D MEAGHER2042428932.0032516.00
T KIESER2832228311.0029621.00
L DRAGON3162011327.0021210.00
HK TAN3451918422.0017212.00
R LE GRANGE1271614536.0018633.00
CT KUAH218158450.0011218.00
S YEOH270134125.0016213.00
S LAM22565120.004250.00