Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Navigate Up
Sign In

Favourite
TrainerJockey
From 01/01/2018 To 09/12/2019
Trainer NameRunnersWinnersFav.Winning Fav.Winning Fav.(%)2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.Winning 2nd Fav.(%)
M WALKER13211191293628.001432920.00
M CLEMENTS8011191374835.00812025.00
DL FREEDMAN8541091434330.001392820.00
S BAERTSCHIGER9821081184236.001131917.00
D MEAGHER89994792430.00932325.00
C BROWN736891193126.001002727.00
HW TAN86368712028.00541324.00
R LE GRANGE65667832834.00741520.00
S BURRIDGE728671103532.0058610.00
H TAKAOKA72964421638.00471226.00
S GRAY86363862023.00861315.00
J PETERS69361792430.00721622.00
KY YOUNG77359461737.00521019.00
J SAIMEE66357491327.0039821.00
L KHOO77351561018.00551018.00
L DRAGON45543381539.00371130.00
D LOGAN38439441125.003938.00
J O'HARA5823730930.0028518.00
D KOH53535331030.0043921.00
CT KUAH56634321031.002827.00
KS TAN4793227622.002400.00
D KOK4943123835.0033515.00
ZL MOK4112414750.0027726.00
J TAN2111510660.001218.00
J LIM2141314643.0016213.00
M YUSOF253128563.001417.00
J ONG947300.004125.00
T FITZSIMMONS90000.00000.00