Navigate Up
Sign In
Trial Schedule / Result



Singapore - 27/09/2018
Trials
Trials 1: ORT: SNTC : 041/2018 - 09:30 HRS - 1000M (TRACK NO.2 POLYTRACK)
Track: 2 Going: GOOD
Horse
No
Horse
Name
Trial
Type
BrandDescGearRtgWtC WtBarJockeyTrainerPlMarginFinish TimePass/FailRemarks
4 ARARAT LADY PRAC H3053yo B NZ F SH 664 M RODD C BROWN 1 1:02.09
by BATTLE PAINT (USA) - DESIRE (NZ)
1 ELITE TRIPLEEIGHT ORT H2464yo BR AUS G SHSB 57.5652 C GRYLLS DL FREEDMAN 211:02.24PWITH SB
by AMERICAIN (USA) - HALF EIGHT (AUS)
7 MAESTRO PRAC H393yo BR NZ G SH 607 A COLLETT J O'HARA 31/21:02.31
by HE'S REMARKABLE (NZ) - BELLA CAROLINA (NZ)
3 JK FORMIDABLE ORT H2164yo B NZ G SHEM, TT 57.5583 I SAIFUDIN J O'HARA 42 1/41:02.67PWITH EM/TT
by PINS (AUS) - DISNEYLAND (NZ)
2 ICHIGOICHIE ORT E2215yo B NZ G SH 57.5601 APP M NIZAR J SAIMEE 5NS1:02.67PNIL
by STRAVINSKY (USA) - FEMMENA (AUS)
5 GROS PITON PRAC H1414yo B NZ G SHSB 625 D MOOR J PETERS 66 1/21:03.74
by PINS (AUS) - FIZZ (NZ)
6 LESS IS MORE PRAC E3223yo B JPN F NHEM 626 M ZAKI H TAKAOKA 711:03.91
by GOLD ALLURE (JPN) - SHES LIKE RIO (USA)


Trials 2: BT: SNTC : 227/2018 - 09:45 HRS - 1000M (TRACK NO.2 POLYTRACK)
Track: 2 Going: GOOD
Horse
No
Horse
Name
Trial
Type
BrandDescGearRtgWtC WtBarJockeyTrainerPlMarginFinish TimePass/FailRemarks
1 MONTE NERONE BLINK E5623yo B AUS G SHB51 591 K A'ISISUHAIRI DL FREEDMAN 1 1:01.39PWITH B
by SMART MISSILE (AUS) - APENNINE (AUS)
6 SILVER JOY BP H1293yo BR AUS G SHBP, TT47 556 APP N ZYRUL RB MARSH 23/41:01.51PWITH BP/TT
by ALL AMERICAN (AUS) - RAINBOW QUEEN (AUS)
8 CHIEF CLERK 1000B H1904yo BR AUS G SHB56 668 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 35 3/41:02.46PWITH B
by MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA) - DARBY'S BID (AUS)
5 GOLD CROWN 1000B R5446yo B IRE G NHB, TT57 645 M RODD C BROWN 4SHD1:02.48PWITH B/TT
by HOLY ROMAN EMPEROR (IRE) - MEDICEAN STAR (IRE)
4 LORD JUSTICE BLINK E4914yo B NZ G SHB 604 D MOOR S GRAY 5HD1:02.51PWITH B
by SHOWCASING (GB) - DIVINITY (AUS)
3 GOOD WARRIOR 1000B C4574yo B NZ G SHWK39 573 B VORSTER L KHOO 631:03.01PWITH WK
by NIAGARA (AUS) - TITHE (NZ)
2 MOST FAVORITE 1000B E4144yo B NZ G SH 61 662 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 71/21:03.09FNIL;FAILED/NOT PRESENTED TO VET
by O'REILLY (NZ) - ALWAYS SPECIAL (NZ)
7 WOLF WARRIOR STALL E3813yo B/BR USA G NHEM, P 677 RAZALI BIN MUSA CT KUAH 831:03.57PWITH P/EM
by MIDNIGHT LUTE (USA) - SEEKING THE GHOST (USA)


Trials 3: BT: SNTC : 227/2018 - 09:55 HRS - 1000M (TRACK NO.2 POLYTRACK)
Track: 2 Going: GOOD
Horse
No
Horse
Name
Trial
Type
BrandDescGearRtgWtC WtBarJockeyTrainerPlMarginFinish TimePass/FailRemarks
6 SIR ISAAC PRAC C885yo BR AUS G SH 81 646 M RODD C BROWN 1 1:00.70
by DREAM AHEAD (USA) - FATOON (AUS)
3 POLE PARADISE PRAC R2588yo B AUS G SHTT74 643 R CURATOLO J O'HARA 22 3/41:01.15
by SHAFT (AUS) - MARINA BELLE (AUS)
8 VALUE OF JUSTICE PRAC C1736yo B AUS G SH 75 598 K A'ISISUHAIRI DL FREEDMAN 32 3/41:01.61
by DALIAPOUR (IRE) - AMATILA (AUS)
4 YULONG XIONGYIN PRAC E4174yo CH IRE G NHSB, EM, TT, BR77 674 APP Y SALIM D KOK 4HD1:01.64
by FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND (GB) - CLOUDY BAY (GER)
5 ZA'EEM PRAC E3695yo CH NZ G SHSB67 605 APP S SHAFRIZAL M CLEMENTS 51 1/21:01.89
by SAKHEE'S SECRET (GB) - RED HORIZON (NZ)
7 SUN DREAM PRAC E2395yo B AUS G SHB, TT74 637 APP T REHAIZAT D KOH 63/41:02.03
by SNITZEL (AUS) - FORCED TO TANGO (AUS)
1 RED SYMPHONY 1000B E3105yo B AUS G SH 58 681 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 761:03.03PNIL
by MOSHE (AUS) - CAMILLE WITH CLASS (AUS)
NOWYOUSEE PRAC E1774yo B/BR NZ G SH 82 2 DL FREEDMAN
by O'REILLY (NZ) - FABULIST (NZ)


Trials 4: BT: SNTC : 227/2018 - 10:05 HRS - 1000M (TRACK NO.2 POLYTRACK)
Track: 2 Going: GOOD
Horse
No
Horse
Name
Trial
Type
BrandDescGearRtgWtC WtBarJockeyTrainerPlMarginFinish TimePass/FailRemarks
6 ABLE PINS PRAC C3405yo B NZ G SHSB, TT57 636 M KELLADY S BAERTSCHIGER 1 1:01.35
by PINS (AUS) - INDISPUTABLE (NZ)
4 SHOOT UP HIGH PRAC C4595yo CH NZ G SHTT58 654 R CURATOLO L KHOO 251:02.16
by COATS CHOICE (AUS) - ENDRITA (NZ)
7 SUN GENERAL PRAC H1924yo BR AUS G SHSB60 637 M RODD DL FREEDMAN 31/21:02.23
by MEDAGLIA D'ORO (USA) - SICILE (FR)
8 HERACROSS PRAC E4605yo B AUS G SHEM60 578 MOHAMMED SHAFIQ C BROWN 411:02.40
by SEBRING (AUS) - BARANGAROO (AUS)
5 LIZAZ PRAC R4677yo B NZ G SH 60 555 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 51/21:02.46
by ALAMOSA (NZ) - GRAPHITE (NZ)
9 ZEUS PRAC R6567yo B GB G NH 67 579 I SAIFUDIN D KOK 63 3/41:03.07
by EXCELLENT ART (GB) - STRAWBERRY DALE (IRE)
3 BIG MAN PRAC R6096yo BR NZ G SHB, TT61 633 APP Y SALIM D KOK 71 1/41:03.27
by ALAMOSA (NZ) - DR KLAIRE (AUS)
2 I'VE GOT A FEELING PRAC C165yo B AUS G SHTT73 642 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 81 1/41:03.46
by ENCOSTA DE LAGO (AUS) - ZIRNA (NZ)
EXCEED EXPRESS PRAC R1277yo B NZ G SH 75 1 DL FREEDMAN
by EXCEED AND EXCEL (AUS) - DARCYBEE (NZ)


Trials 5: BT: SNTC : 227/2018 - 10:15 HRS - 1000M (TRACK NO.2 POLYTRACK)
Track: 2 Going: GOOD
Horse
No
Horse
Name
Trial
Type
BrandDescGearRtgWtC WtBarJockeyTrainerPlMarginFinish TimePass/FailRemarks
4 STUNNING CAT PRAC E4234yo BR AUS G SHB, TT66 664 J POWELL S BAERTSCHIGER 1 1:01.07
by SMART MISSILE (AUS) - FORNINI (AUS)
5 IRONSIDE PRAC H2374yo B NZ G SHTT58 635 E ASLAM D LOGAN 22 1/21:01.46
by JIMMY CHOUX (NZ) - CAMILLA (NZ)
9 GOLDEN MILE PRAC W2136yo B/BR NZ G SHTT50 559 APP CC WONG KS TAN 33/41:01.59
by SHOWCASING (GB) - QUEENS MOVE (AUS)
7 LORD ASCOT PRAC E3715yo B NZ G SH 60 567 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 46 1/21:02.68
by SHOWCASING (GB) - LADY WOODCOTE (GB)
8 CONGRATU PRAC H514yo BR AUS M SHTT55 588 A COLLETT J O'HARA 511:02.85
by CONGRATS (USA) - POLAR QUEEN (AUS)
3 IRON FIST PRAC E3263yo CH JPN G NH 43 643 O PLACAIS H TAKAOKA 61 1/41:03.06
by NAKAYAMA FESTA (JPN) - KASHIMA FLOWER (JPN)
1 ZULU WARRIOR PRAC E2204yo B AUS G SH 55 611 D MOOR S GRAY 74 1/41:03.74
by SIDEREUS (AUS) - FASHION SISTER (AUS)
6 D'GREAT COMMAND PRAC H2794yo B AUS G SH 55 636 M EWE D KOK 83 1/41:04.28
by COMMANDS (AUS) - NOBODY GETS (AUS)
2 DESERT FOX PRAC N538yo B AUS G SH 52 612 G BOSS J O'HARA 921:04.61
by NOT A SINGLE DOUBT (AUS) - SANDY DESERT (USA)


Trials 6: BT: SNTC : 227/2018 - 10:25 HRS - 1000M (TRACK NO.2 POLYTRACK)
Track: 2 Going: GOOD
Horse
No
Horse
Name
Trial
Type
BrandDescGearRtgWtC WtBarJockeyTrainerPlMarginFinish TimePass/FailRemarks
5 SPIRIT OF D'WIND PRAC H213yo B AUS G SH 575 THAVARAJAN BARNABAS A/L DORARAGEE L DRAGON 1 1:02.90
by HUSSON (ARG) - NAIVETY (AUS)
9 SUPERTEN PRAC W1966yo B AUS G SHTT41 549 APP A SYAHIR KS TAN 2NS1:02.91
by TESTA ROSSA (AUS) - BLUE FAIRY WREN (AUS)
3 MASTER BANGER PRAC W2027yo B AUS G SHB, TT37 563 Z ZURIMAN L KHOO 34 1/41:03.59
by KAPHERO (AUS) - MASTERKOVA (AUS)
1 EDDIE GRAY PRAC E2614yo B AUS G SHEM, XNB53 551 APP I AMIRUL S GRAY 41 3/41:03.89
by ALL AMERICAN (AUS) - CRISTALLO (AUS)
6 RED BIRD PRAC H404yo B NZ G SHTT 596 A COLLETT J O'HARA 51/21:03.94
by ALAMOSA (NZ) - MISS KITT ANN (NZ)
8 MILITARY CHAIRMAN PRAC E4274yo CH AUS G SH 48 598 D MOOR S GRAY 6111/21:05.86
by TIME THIEF (AUS) - RED RHONDA (AUS)
2 THE ONE PRAC C105yo CH AUS G SHB39 632 M ZAKI D KOK 71 3/41:06.14
by HELMET (AUS) - ALBORADA (AUS)
4 POET'S RYKER PRAC E4473yo CH IRE G NHEM53 604 G BOSS S GRAY 81 1/21:06.40
by BATED BREATH (GB) - SESMEN (GB)
7 DONTLOOKDOWNONME PRAC C1005yo B NZ G SHBP, TT36 637 M EWE D KOK 91 3/41:06.67
by HENRYTHENAVIGATOR (USA) - SHANPANICHI (AUS)


Legend
Desc: Description
Rtg: Rating
Wt: Weight
C Wt :Carried Weight
Bar: Barrier
Pl: Placing